FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner display cabinet 15759310

nr 1575 9310

CORNER DISPLAY CABINET

18th century, kompletterat, height: 202 cm, wear.

1700-tal, kompletterat, Höjd: 202 cm

Condition: slitage

5000

SEK 6000

Monday October 30 2023
at 20:38:49