ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8641280
*
nr 864 1280
ETCHING
Gösta D Larsson, "kväll vid Strömmen", signed, motivet: 29x21,
Gösta D Larsson, "kväll vid Strömmen", signerad, motivet: 29x21
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday December 9 2013
at 19:57:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/12 16:07:36
1
100 kr
8/12 22:12:54
2
500 kr
9/12 13:11:14
1
200 kr
9/12 19:27:59
3
450 kr
9/12 19:30:40
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik gösta d larsson
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 864 1280
ETCHING
Gösta D Larsson, "kväll vid Strömmen", signed, motivet: 29x21,
Gösta D Larsson, "kväll vid Strömmen", signerad, motivet: 29x21
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 9 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/12 16:07:36 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 8/12 22:12:54 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 9/12 13:11:14 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 9/12 19:27:59 | 3 | 450 kr |
| 9/12 19:30:40 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik gösta d larsson
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



