ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14797154

nr 1479 7154

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Uhnbom, town scene. Signed, watercolour, 46x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x48,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Uhnbom, stadsmotiv. Signerad, akvarell, 46x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x48 cm

Yes

300

Monday July 18 2022
at 18:34:04