ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132070
nr 913 2070
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 214/290, sheet: 40x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 214/290, bladets mått: 40x25
Condition: löst blad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 250
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:21:06
15/9 22:53:11
200 kr
21/9 21:27:58
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg