FURNITURE / Tables / Tea table 9076207

nr 907 6207

TEA TABLE

birch wood, length: 60 cm, width: 47 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.

björk, längd: 60 cm, djup: 47 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 400

Monday August 25 2014
at 18:43:38