LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall lamps 8838291
nr 883 8291
WALL LAMPS
one pair, Triva, mahoganyfanér, wear, damages.
Ett par, Triva-serien för NK Nordiska Kompaniet, Mahognyfanér
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 400
Monday Mars 24 2014
at 19:29:51
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
350 kr