FURNITURE / Tables / Drop-leaf table 11424237

nr 1142 4237

DROP-LEAF TABLE

birch wood, inlaid woodwork, 19th century, length: 94+ 2x25, width: 70 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

björk, intarsia, 1800-tal, längd: 94+ 2x25, djup: 70 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 450

Monday November 6 2017
at 21:06:14