ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862024
nr 1386 2024
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gösta Gustavsson. Signed, numbered 277/300. Subject: 60x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52cm, glass damage.
Gösta Gustavsson. Signerad, numrerad 277/300. Motivet: 60x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52cm
Condition: skadat glas
800
SEK 2600
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:57:10
500 kr
600 kr
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.400 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik