ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12422142
nr 1242 2142
Harald Lyth
(f. 1937), Sverige
Harald Lyth (b. 1937), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 2/42, sheet: 28, 5x20 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 2/42, bladets mått: 28,5x20 cm
Harald Lyth, Swedish painter, grafiker and professor born 1937.
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:06:31
600 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Harald Lyth
Read more about Harald Lyth