ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11553604
*
nr 1155 3604
ETCHING
Renoir, unsigned, modell, subject: 13, 5x19,
Renoir, osignerad, modell, motivet: 13,5x19
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday January 15 2018
at 20:02:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/1 15:04:42
1
350 kr
14/1 12:32:24
2
Vinnande bud
14/1 12:33:52
2
justering av budtak
14/1 20:06:04
3
450 kr
14/1 20:06:04
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik modell renoir
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1155 3604
ETCHING
Renoir, unsigned, modell, subject: 13, 5x19,
Renoir, osignerad, modell, motivet: 13,5x19
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 15 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/1 15:04:42 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 14/1 12:32:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 14/1 12:33:52 | 2 | justering av budtak |
| 14/1 20:06:04 | 3 | 450 kr |
| 14/1 20:06:04 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik modell renoir
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



