ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11071259
*
nr 1107 1259
René Guilleminot
(1900-1975)
René Guilleminot (1900-1975), unsigned, ca 100 pieces,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, René Guilleminot (1900-1975), osignerade, ca 100 st
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 8 2017
at 19:46:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 12:12:15
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad rené guilleminot
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
René Guilleminot
nr 1107 1259
René Guilleminot
(1900-1975)
René Guilleminot (1900-1975), unsigned, ca 100 pieces,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, René Guilleminot (1900-1975), osignerade, ca 100 st
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 8 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/5 12:12:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad rené guilleminot
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



