ART / Misc. paintings / Trärelief 14313355
nr 1431 3355
Helmer Teleman
(1903-1991), Sverige
Helmer Teleman (1903-1991), Sweden. 'Examensidyll'. Signed, dated -73, oramad trärelief, 62x87 cm,
"Examensidyll". Signerad, daterad -73, oramad trärelief, 62x87 cm
Helmer Teleman (Karlsson), Swedish konsthantverkare born 1903, dead 1991.
700
SEK 300
Monday November 15 2021
at 20:09:46
Helmer Teleman
Read more about Helmer Teleman