ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17355078
nr 1735 5078
Thure Wallner
(1888-1965), Sverige
Thure Wallner (1888-1965), Sweden. Signed, birds. Oil on panel, 22x12cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x23cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, fåglar. Olja på pannå, 22x12cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x23cm
Thure Wallner, born 1888, dead 1965, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 27 2025
at 20:06:54
25/10 23:11:08