ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14513288
nr 1451 3288
Johan Lundgren
(1920-1989), Sverige
2 pcs, Johan Lundgren (1920-1989), Sweden. Signed, interiör & verkstad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 66x77,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade, interiör & verkstad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x77 cm
Johan Lundgren, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 1989.
800
SEK 300
Monday February 28 2022
at 20:05:03
27/2 11:56:28
Johan Lundgren
Read more about Johan Lundgren