FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15773292

nr 1577 3292

COFFEE TABLE

1930s, functional style. Diameter: 52 cm. Height: 55 cm, wear, ranglig.

1930-tal, funkis. Diameter: 52 cm. Höjd: 55 cm

Condition: bruksslitage, ranglig

Withdrawn

Monday November 13 2023
at 18:25:55