ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16537259
nr 1653 7259
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
2 pcs, Astyri Bergman Taube. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 58x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x70 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday October 28 2024
at 20:40:31
25/10 14:01:46
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube