ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17423234

nr 1742 3234

MIXED MEDIA

K E Löfgren. Signed, dated 59, 16x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x54,

K E Löfgren. Signerad, daterad 59,16x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x54 cm

Yes

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:57:07