FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 5544204
nr 554 4204
CHAIR
Lenght: ()
Design Lennart Bender, mod Ary
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 550
Monday November 24 2008
at 19:08:45
150 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.