ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422093
nr 1242 2093
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Kvinna i solen. Signed, numbered 183/260. Subject: 39x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna i solen. Signerad, numrerad 183/260. Motivet: 39x52
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:40:47
17/3 18:19:05
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik