FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 9941400
nr 994 1400
BOOK CABINET
with drawers, 1930s, length: 124 cm, width: 33 cm, height: 136 cm, wear, damages.
med lådor, 30-tal, längd: 124 cm, djup: 33 cm, höjd: 136 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 1700
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:55:55
350 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)