ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122074
nr 912 2074
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Bo-Ã…ke Adamsson, 182/260, sheet: 45x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bo-Åke Adamsson, 182/260, bladets mått: 45x34
Condition: löst blad
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:33:35
12/9 12:43:43
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik