ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8271487
*
nr 827 1487
MIXED MEDIA
L Rietz, composition, signed, -95, sheet: 60x30,
L Rietz, komposition, signerad, -95, bladets mått: 60x30
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:03:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/5 13:57:11
1
Vinnande bud
20/5 16:36:23
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition l rietz vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 827 1487
MIXED MEDIA
L Rietz, composition, signed, -95, sheet: 60x30,
L Rietz, komposition, signerad, -95, bladets mått: 60x30
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/5 13:57:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 20/5 16:36:23 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition l rietz vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



