ART / Oil paintings / Olja / akvareller 14234119
nr 1423 4119
Hans Ernback
(1942-2013), Sverige
16 pieces, Hans Ernback (1942-2013), Sweden. Compositions, delvis signerade, unframed, sheet: 13x18 - 34x34,
Olja / akvareller, 16 st, Kompositioner, delvis signerade, oramade, bladets mått: 13x18 - 34x34 cm
Hans Ernback, Swedish artist born in Luleå 1942, dead 2013.
SEK 100
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:35:44
3/10 22:24:15
Hans Ernback
Read more about Hans Ernback