ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8995187
nr 899 5187
OIL PAINTING (F)
unidentified artist, signed, "Landskab ved Skodsborg", early 20th century, 38 x 60,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "Landskab ved Skodsborg", Tidigt 1900-tal, 38 x 60
1000
SEK 300
Monday June 9 2014
at 20:02:50
9/6 18:39:14