ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8412020
nr 841 2020
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), with dedication, 282/300, subject size: 35x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Med dedikation, 282/300, motivets mått: 35x26
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
3000
SEK 1000
Monday August 19 2013
at 20:21:47
17/8 14:58:54
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström