ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7388329
*
nr 738 8329
ETCHINGS
one pair, France, 18th/19th century, 17x22,
1 par, Frankrike, 1700-/1800-tal, 17x22
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 30 2012
at 19:54:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/1 19:22:14
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyrer
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
ETCHINGS
nr 738 8329
ETCHINGS
one pair, France, 18th/19th century, 17x22,
1 par, Frankrike, 1700-/1800-tal, 17x22
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 30 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/1 19:22:14 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyrer
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47 -
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



