ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17516069

nr 1751 6069

Ulf Wahlberg

(f. 1938), Sverige

Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 383/390, bilkyrkogård. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x57cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x73cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 383/390, bilkyrkogård. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x73cm

Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:31:24

  • Artist/Designer

Ulf Wahlberg

Read more about Ulf Wahlberg