FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 15175273

nr 1517 5273

BOOKCASE

med skåpdel, 1920s, birch wood. Width: 135 cm. Width: 37 cm, height: 75 cm, wear.

med skåpdel, 1920-tal, björk. Bredd: 135 cm. Djup: 37 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 800

Monday January 23 2023
at 19:38:04