ART / Lithographs / Portfolio with graphic art 9166486
*
nr 916 6486
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), Brita Molin (b. 1919), sheet: 50 x 70,
PORTFOLIO WITH GRAPHIC ART (F), 'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (f. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), Brita Molin (f. 1919), bladets mått: 50 x 70
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 19:53:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/10 21:50:29
1
1.000 kr
6/10 19:15:40
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin helmtrud nyström kjell strandqvist lennart aschenbrenner litografier madeleine pyk olle bonniér svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
nr 916 6486
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), Brita Molin (b. 1919), sheet: 50 x 70,
PORTFOLIO WITH GRAPHIC ART (F), 'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (f. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), Brita Molin (f. 1919), bladets mått: 50 x 70
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/10 21:50:29 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 6/10 19:15:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



