ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11536492
nr 1153 6492
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
Sofia Linde (b. 1980), Sweden. Signed and numbered 15/50, sheet: 45x62,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad och numrerad 15/50, bladets mått: 45x62
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
Withdrawn
Monday December 18 2017
at 20:49:18