SILVER & METAL / Silver / Tray 11944321

nr 1194 4321

TRAY

late 19th century, Silver on Copper, Ryska stämplar. Length: 74,

Sent 1800-tal, Silver on Copper, Ryska stämplar. Längd: 74

1000

SEK 1300

Monday July 30 2018
at 19:25:58