FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 7908228
nr 790 8228
GAMES TABLE
oak, early 20th century, length: 90, width: 45, height: 79, wear, damages.
ek, tidigt 1900-tal, längd: 90, djup: 45, höjd: 79
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 300
Monday November 12 2012
at 19:02:26
250 kr
250 kr