MISCELLANEOUS / Jewellery / Brooch 10774258

nr 1077 4258

BROOCH

Silver / Mikromosaik, 19th century, Italy, length: 5, 5 cm, wear, damages.

Silver / Mikromosaik, 1800-tal, Italien, längd: 5, 5 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 700

Monday December 19 2016
at 19:27:56

Silver