FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 12191270

nr 1219 1270

COFFEE TABLE

Swedish Empire, mahogany. Diameter: 74, height: 64 cm, wear, damages.

Karl Johan, mahogny. Diameter: 74, höjd: 64 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 2800

Monday November 26 2018
at 19:34:47

Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren