FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 11565014

nr 1156 5014

GAMES TABLE

mahogany, length: 89 cm, width: 45x2 cm, height: 79 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny, längd: 89 cm, djup: 45x2 cm, höjd: 79 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday January 22 2018
at 18:19:14

19/1 10:41:05 1      Vinnande bud