FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 6662289

nr 666 2289

GATE-LEG TABLE

19th century, length: 130, width: 119, height: 78, wear, damages.

1800-tal, längd: 130, djup: 119, höjd: 78

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 1700

Monday November 8 2010
at 17:51:30