GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 15275173
nr 1527 5173
VASE
Satsuma, Japan, 1930s. Height: 27 cm, bär tejp, crazings, cracks.
Satsuma, Japan, 1930-tal. Höjd: 27 cm
Condition: bär tejp, krackeleringar, sprickor
1500
SEK 500
Monday Mars 13 2023
at 19:25:21
150 kr
200 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr