FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 14325435
nr 1432 5435
DINING ROOM SET
around the turn of the 20th century, Bord+ 4 chairs, wear, damages.
omkring sekelskiftet 1900, Bord+ 4 stolar
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 350
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:55:40
21/11 10:42:22
300 kr
22/11 13:33:40