GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 7919684
nr 791 9684
PLATES
3 pcs, Famille Rose, Dia23, wear, damages, nagg.
3 st, Famille Rose, Dia23
Condition: slitage, skador, nagg
600
SEK 1400
Monday November 19 2012
at 18:03:41
400 kr
150 kr
600 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr