FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 17453114

nr 1745 3114

COFFEE TABLE

1960s, teak, magazine shelf. Length: 134 cm, width: 52 cm, height: 58 cm, wear.

1960-tal, teak, tidningshylla. Bredd: 134 cm, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 58 cm

Condition: slitage

SEK 100

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:43:31

1/12 16:02:31 1      Vinnande bud