MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Bench 9513320

nr 951 3320

BENCH

med förvaring, 19th century, length: 105 cm, height: 55 cm, wear, damages.

med förvaring, 1800-tal, längd: 105 cm, höjd: 55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 30 2015
at 19:02:43