LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlestick 9939471
nr 993 9471
CANDLESTICK
cloissonné, height: 15 cm, wear, damages.
cloissonné, höjd: 15 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday November 9 2015
at 19:36:19
9/11 15:58:52