WATCHES & CLOCKS / Grand fathers clocks / Vase 16165428
nr 1616 5428
Marian Zawadzki
(1912-1978), Sverige
Tilgman Keramik, Marian Zawadzki (1912-1978), Sweden. Signed, dated 1966. Height: 56 cm,
VASE, Tilgman Keramik, Signerad, daterad 1966. Höjd: 56 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:45:26
26/4 13:00:16
300 kr
29/4 19:36:21
Tilgman Keramik