GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Sculpture 17372020

nr 1737 2020

Björn Ekegren

(f. 1955), Sverige

Björn Ekegren (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered 32/295, a woman, wooden plinth. Length: 9 cm. Width: 5, 5 cm, height: 16, 5 cm,

SCULPTURE, Signerad, numrerad 32/295, Kvinna, träsockel. Längd: 9 cm. Djup: 5,5 cm, höjd: 16,5 cm

Björn Ekegren, Swedish painter, graphic artist, sculptor and glass designer, born 1955.

SEK 250

Monday November 3 2025
at 19:56:44

  • Artist/Designer

Björn Ekegren

Read more about Björn Ekegren