FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11933004

nr 1193 3004

WRITING DESK

mahogany. Length: 135, width: 75 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny. Längd: 135, djup: 75 cm, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 500

Monday July 16 2018
at 20:26:54

16/7 20:21:54 1      Vinnande bud