GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Spice jars 11299073

nr 1129 9073

SPICE JARS

Gustavsberg, Sweden, Pyro, 4+ 6 parts, wear, damages, 1 saknar lock.

Gustavsberg, Pyro, 4+ 6 st

Condition: slitage, skador, 1 saknar lock

800

SEK 300

Monday September 18 2017
at 18:34:40

Gustavsbergs Porslinfabrik
Pyro
Gustavsbergs Studio