MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Oriental rug 8457007
nr 845 7007
ORIENTAL RUG
Daghestan, early 20th century, stains, repairs.
orientalisk, Daghestan, tidigt 1900-tal, 197 x 380
Condition: fläckar, lagningar, slitage, skador
8000
SEK 3600
Monday September 9 2013
at 18:43:38
3.000 kr
3.200 kr
3.400 kr