SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Jardiniere 11609234

nr 1160 9234

JARDINIERE

one pair, copper, diameter: 30 cm, height: 24 cm, wear, damages.

ett par, Koppar, diameter: 30 cm, höjd: 24 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 400

Monday February 5 2018
at 19:26:23