SILVER & METAL / Silver / Bowl 11807021
nr 1180 7021
BOWL
silver, late 19th century, Sign IS. Invändigt förgylld, importstämplar. Diameter: 20 cm, height: 8 cm cm, weight: 477 g,
silver, sent 1800-tal, Sign IS. Invändigt förgylld, importstämplar. Diameter: 20 cm, höjd: 8 cm, vikt: 477 g
2000
SEK 1000
Monday April 30 2018
at 18:03:40
28/4 09:15:58