LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Wall sconces 6478020
nr 647 8020
WALL SCONCES
one pair, plaster, height: 43, wear, damages.
1 par, Gips, höjd: 43
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 450
Monday July 5 2010
at 18:57:36
3/7 22:10:48
400 kr
5/7 18:51:04